HILS PÅ GUDAN

KAMPER

19. Mar
14:00
Randesund (H)
Kvalifisering NM Menn
0 - 2
01. Apr
18:00
Fløy (B)
Treningskamp
0 - 0
09. Apr
15:00
Sarpsborg 08 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
3 - 3
18. Apr
16:00
Randesund (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
5 - 0
23. Apr
15:00
Halsen (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 1
30. Apr
17:00
Fredrikstad 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
5 - 4
07. May
13:00
Express (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
0 - 3
16. May
18:30
Vindbjart (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 2
22. May
14:00
Pors (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
4 - 2
29. May
15:00
Fram (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 2
06. Jun
16:00
Start 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
3 - 2
11. Jun
15:00
FK Eik Tønsberg 871 (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 2
18. Jun
15:00
Sprint-Jeløy (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
3 - 2
25. Jun
15:00
Follo (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
0 - 1
23. Jul
14:00
Urædd (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
0 - 0
30. Jul
16:00
Urædd (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
3 - 1
06. Aug
14:00
Randesund (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
3 - 1
13. Aug
15:00
Sprint-Jeløy (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
1 - 3
21. Aug
16:00
Fram (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
7 - 2
27. Aug
15:00
Follo (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
5 - 2
03. Sep
15:00
Halsen (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 0
10. Sep
15:00
FK Eik Tønsberg 871 (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
1 - 0
18. Sep
16:00
Start 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
2 - 3
24. Sep
15:00
Sarpsborg 08 2 (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
3 - 1
01. Oct
15:00
Fredrikstad 2 (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
0 - 0
08. Oct
15:00
Pors (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
16. Oct
14:00
Vindbjart (B)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4
23. Oct
13:00
Express (H)
Norsk Tipping-ligaen avd 4

TABELL

GUDAN

1
Bård Høksaas
Keeper
12
Martin Østland
Keeper
2
Stein Ove Abrahamsen
Venstre Back
4
Sivert Hansen
Midstopper
13
Arian Gundersen
Kant/Back
16
Mads Sveindal
Back
20
Nikolai Aas
Midtstopper
23
Bendik Valand
Midstopper/Midtbane
15
Tor Olve Fagnastøl
Midtbane
8
Tobias Aanensen
Midtbane
7
Alf Marius Abrahamsen
Midtbane
5
Sebastian Damman
Midtbane
11
Marius Hagen
Kant/Midtbane
18
Tom Sagebakken
Kant
9
Simon Valand
Angrep
19
Endre Omland
Angrep
24
Fredrik Soteland
Kant
14
Mathias Hagen
Angrep
17
Sebastian Gabrielsen
Angrep

Støtteapparat

Stein Ove Abrahamsen
Hovedtrener
Tor Olve Fagnastøl
Assistenttrener
Richard Frandsen
Keepertrener
Ann Rachel Lohne
Fysioterapeut